Food Manufacturers > Products > Soy Sauce: Liquid > Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce
Gluten-Free Tamari Soy Sauce
00628 (55 gal)
07028 (275 gal)
- Traditionally brewed using our legendary fermentation process, but without including wheat as an ingredient.
- Gluten-Free Certified
- Non GMO Project Verified
- Preservative Free
- Kosher Certified
- Use this high-quality soy sauce in applications where wheat cannot appear on your label.
- Enhances flavor without the addition of MSG or HVP, allowing for a clean label.
- Applications include: Prepared entrees, including meat, poultry, vegetables and seafood. Perfect for sauces, condiments, and dressings.
WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR.